Padrón de Productores PROGAN

ESTADO: GUERRERO

MUNICIPIO: COYUCA DE BENITEZ



Nombre Vientres Apoyados
ABAD VARGAS CENOVIO 3
ABAD VARGAS DESIDERIO 2
ABARCA GIL ISIDRA 4
ABARCA GIL RIGOBERTO 13
ABARCA RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN 16
ABARCA VILLANUEVA SERGIO 6
AGUILAR ALVAREZ DARIO 12
ARZETA GALEANA FRANCISCO 11
ASTUDILLO HERNANDEZ FELIX FRANCISCO 27
ASTUDILLO LUVIANO JORGE LUIS 11
AVILA NAVA EMILIO 15
AYALA PERDOMO AGUSTIN 8
AYODORO JIMENEZ BARDOMIANO 8
BAILON LUNA MIGUEL 3
BAILON RADILLA VICTOR MANUEL 6
BALANZAR AVILA TEODORO 8
BALANZAR DIEGO ARTEMIO 12
BALANZAR FLORES MARIO 8
BALTAZAR NAVA ELIGIO 29
BARRAGAN URIOSO GREGORIO 10
BARRIOS OLIVANO FELIPE 6
BARRIOS OLIVANOS FAUSTINO 2
BELLO JIMENEZ MARCELO 9
BENITEZ FIGUEROA JUAN ROMAN 12
BENITEZ GARCIA ROBERTO 4
BENITEZ LEYVA BERNARDO 9
BENITEZ LUVIANO JOSE JERRY 6
BENITEZ PEREZ SANTIAGO 1
BENITEZ ROSALES PEDRO 6
BENITEZ VILLANUEVA JUAN 4
BERNAL CRUZ EMILIO 12
BERNAL CRUZ JUAN 15
BERNAL FLORES GREGORIO 5
BERNAL HERNANDEZ EDUARDO 7
BERNAL JUAREZ ANTONIO 7
BUENROSTRO BENITEZ FELIX 2
CABRERA VINACAY ESPIRIDION 6
CALIXTO ADAME DOMINGO 10
CALIXTO SALAZAR OMAR 6
CAMPOS GOMEZ JOSE 2
CAMPOS RIOS ADOLFO 10
CARDENAS GUERRERO JOSE NATIVIDAD 20
CARDENAS GUERRERO ROSENDO 5
CARDOSO MARIANO REINA 12
CARMONA MOLINA TOMAS 9
CARMONA ROSALES MARIA DE LOURDES 8
CARRETO MOLINA FELIPE 7
CARRILLO LOPEZ JUVENAL 2
CARVAJAL SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 3
CASTREJON AGUILAR DEMETRIA 15
CASTRO HERNANDEZ MANUEL 6
CORONA ANTUNEZ ARISTEO 7
CORTES GALEANA ELODIO 1
CORTES SAUZO JOSE 3
CORTES SAUZO NOE 23
CORTEZ BENITEZ MELITON 5
CORTEZ LEYVA MARIA BERTHA 6
CORTEZ ZUAZO ENRIQUE 62
CRUZ VINALAY EVENCIO 1
CRUZ VINALAY RUBEN 4
CUEVAS CASTANON MARCELO 13
DE LA CRUZ CASTRO FRANCISCO 14
DE LA CRUZ MORALES EUSTACIO 10
DE LA CRUZ RESENDIZ ARTURO 12
DE LA PAZ MADERO GREGORIO 13
DE LA ROSA GALEANA CARITINA 7
DE LOS SANTOS CARMONA ALBERTO 25
DE LOS SANTOS DE LA O JOSE 20
DE LOS SANTOS GONZALEZ MARIANO 8
DE LOS SANTOS MENDEZ LINO 5
DEALMONTE NAJERA BONIFACIO 3
DEL RIO CAMPOS JAIME 30
DEL RIO RADILLA JUAN ANTONIO 14
DELGADO PADILLA HONORIO 18
DELGADO PADILLA MARCIAL 3
DIAZ DELGADO GREGORIO 2
DIAZ ESTEBAN JUSTINO 4
DIAZ SALAZAR ELEUTERIO 3
DIAZ SALMERON PEDRO 3
DIEGO ADAME SIRENIA 4
DIEGO GALEANA ETHEL 11
DIMAS PEREZ LORENZO 46
DOMINGUEZ CORIA FERMIN 9
ESPINOZA REYES EPIFANIA 14
ESTRADA REYES ROBERTO 30
FLORES ADAME SILVESTRE 5
FLORES BERNAL CLAUDIO 8
FLORES CAMPO CUAHTEMOC 10
FLORES CORTES DANIEL 13
FLORES CORTES HILARIO 26
FLORES CORTEZ ADELINA 3
FLORES CORTEZ ALFREDO 27
FLORES CORTEZ CELERINO 13
FLORES CORTEZ JUAN ALBERTO 13
FLORES HERNANDEZ TEODORO 9
FLORES MARTINEZ CELESTINO 67
FLORES MARTINEZ SOCORRO 24
FLORES SALINAS FELICIANO 3
FLORES VILLA GERARDO 9
GALEANA DIEGO PEDRO 12
GALEANA GOMEZ MAURO 10
GALEANA MENDOZA FELICIANO 5
GALEANA OLEA ECLISERIO 7
GALEANA SANTIAGO SANTOS 2
GALEANA TALAVERA GREGORIO 20
GALEANA TALAVERA PEDRO 15
GALLARDO HERNANDEZ ROMAN 28
GALVAN CONTRERAS TIMOTEO 16
GARCIA BLANCO PEDRO 7
GARCIA GUZMAN BRIGIDO 2
GARCIA HARRRIZON YOLANDA 10
GARCIA ORTIZ HILARIO 5
GARCIA PIZA TOMAS 10
GARCIA SALINAS JUAN 9
GARCIA VINALAY FRANCISCO 3
GIL REYNOSO ANGEL 19
GIL ROMERO EPIGMENIO 14
GIL VILLA FERNANDA 12
GUZMAN AGUILAR NICANDRO 7
GUZMAN AGUILAR ROLANDO 20
GUZMAN BARRAGAN JUAN 10
GUZMAN GOMEZ ADAN 49
GUZMAN LOPEZ CATARINO 11
GUZMAN LOPEZ MANUEL 20
GUZMAN LOPEZ SANTIAGO 6
GUZMAN MORALES EVER 6
GUZMAN SALAS MARIO AUGUSTO 10
GUZMAN SILVERIO DANIEL 16
GUZMAN SILVERIO FLORENCIO 5
GUZMAN ZUNIGA ANTONIO 3
HARRISON CASTRO PORFIRIO 5
HARRIZON RODRIGUEZ NATANAEL 14
HARRIZON URIOSTEGUI ADAN 4
HARRIZON URIOSTEGUI ELEAZAR 5
HARRIZON URIOSTEGUI ISAI 13
HERNANDEZ CORIA EZEQUIEL 10
HERNANDEZ DE LA ROSA GABRIEL IGNACIO 3
HERNANDEZ HARRISON MARIA FELIX 23
HERNANDEZ HARRIZON JORGE 15
HERNANDEZ LOZANO PROSPERO 16
HERNANDEZ REBOLLEDO MODESTO 9
HERNANDEZ RUIZ JOSE INES 39
HERNANDEZ URBINA CARLOS 13
HERNANDEZ URBINA MIGUEL ANGEL 7
HERRERA ABARCA RAMIRO 13
HERRERA RUIZ FERNANDO 6
HERRERA RUIZ SILVESTRE 7
IBANEZ GOMEZ JUAN 9
IRRA GALEANA MARCIAL 3
ISLA VELAZQUEZ ANA MARIANA 1
JAIMES MALDONADO GUADALUPE 18
JAIMES MALDONADO JAVIER 4
JAIMES MARTINEZ APOLINAR 8
JAIMES SEPULVEDA ESTEBAN 30
JIMENEZ CASTRO HONORIO 126
JIMENEZ CRUZ FLORIBERTO 15
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ ALFREDO 8
JIMENEZ LEYVA ESTEBAN 9
JUAREZ CASTREJON FRANCISCO 3
LEYVA BERNAL GILBERTO 6
LEYVA FLORES ELIAS 5
LIMA GARCIA ROSA MARIA 23
LOEZA VENTURA JULIAN 5
LOPEZ DAMIAN FILOGONIO 737
LOPEZ TAPIA HERLINDO 9
LOPEZ TAPIA VALENTE 13
LOPEZ VARGAS AGUSTINA 2
LOZANO GARCIA RAFAEL 6
LUENGAS GARCIA MARIO 5
LUJANO CORTES FELIPE DE JESUS 60
LUNA TRUJILLO CARLOTA 15
LUNA TRUJILLO PEDRO 3
LUVIANO ESPINOZA JOSE MARIA 6
LUVIANOS HERNANDEZ BERNARDINO 7
MACIEL BELLO JOSE CUPERTINO 5
MACIEL MAGANDA MATEO 8
MADERO BUENROSTRO FRANCISCO 9
MAGANDA MACIEL ALFREDO 7
MANDUJANO LAUREL HIGINIA 40
MANDUJANO LAUREL ISIDRO 5
MANDUJANO PINZON SERGIO 713
MARCELO GOMEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN 10
MARTINEZ BERNAL MARCO 15
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ MAYOLO 16
MARTINEZ HURTADO JUAN JOSE 3
MARTINEZ SALAS HIPOLITO 7
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ ANTONIO 10
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ JOSE 9
MATEO CRUZ GAUDENCIO 1
MEDINA GONZALEZ JESUS 5
MEMIJE VARGAS JESUS 1
MENDEZ LEYVA OSCAR 12
MENDOZA CATALAN IRINEO 5
MENDOZA NAVARRETE MIGUEL 10
MENDOZA PEREZ MARIA 3
MOJICA SANCHEZ IRINEO 10
MOJICA SANCHEZ MATIAS 8
MOJICA URIOSTEGUI PABLO 14
MONTALVO RAYO LIBRADO 14
MORALES NAVARRETE FIDEL 12
MORENO CORTEZ EVANGELINA 4
NAVA ADAME MARTIN 30
NAVA FLORES CIRINA 4
NAVA FLORES INES 12
NAVA NAVA ALEJANDRINO 16
NAVARRETE ABAD AGRIPINO 4
NAVARRETE CHAMU JOSE LUIS 15
NAVARRETE HERNANDEZ DIMAS 1
NEGRETE PENA CRUZ 15
OCAMPO MENDIOLA ARMANDO 8
OLEA FLORES MARIA REYES 5
OLIVEROS GARCIA ISIDRO 20
OROZCO BENAVIDEZ CARLOS 2
ORTIZ LEYVA JUAN 5
PADILLA GARCIA ANGEL 9
PADILLA GUERRERO CLEMENTE 17
PADILLA HERNANDEZ FAUSTINO 2
PADILLA JIMENEZ ESTEBAN 10
PADILLA JIMENEZ MERCED 6
PADILLA PRADO ANGEL 5
PADILLA PRADO DOLORES 4
PADILLA ROQUE FERNANDO 11
PALACIOS ABARCA MOISES 50
PALACIOS CABRERA PEDRO 15
PALACIOS GUZMAN RENE 4
PARRA DE LA ROSA RODULFO 2
PENALOZA HURTADO GENARO 8
PENALOZA MARIN CRISANTA 1
PINEDA ABARCA EULISES 7
POPOCA FLORES CARLOS 16
RAMIREZ ABARCA JACINTO 307
RAMIREZ BALANZAR ALVARO 3
RAMIREZ LOSANO ALEJANDRO 3
RAMIREZ PEREZ HORACIO 5
RAMIREZ PEREZ MARCOS 8
RAMIREZ RADILLA ISRAEL 40
REFUGIO DORANTES FELIPE 439
REYES HERNANDEZ JOSE INES 14
REYES HERNANDEZ JUAN 7
REYES HERNANDEZ SIMON 11
RIOS BALANZAR CALIXTO 2
RIOS CASTILLO BERNARDINO 50
RIOS RAMIREZ ALBERTO 4
RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ FILOMENO 4
RODRIGUEZ GODINEZ ALONSO 5
ROQUE BRAVO JOSE MARTIN 6
ROSALES GARCIA FORTUNATO 3
SALAS GOMEZ ABEL 1
SALAS LEMUS ELMER 18
SALAS PATRICIO ANDRES 27
SALAS ROSALES DANIEL 12
SALGADO BENITEZ GUSTAVO 10
SANCHEZ LUVIANOS RUBEN 20
SANCHEZ POLICARPIO EUSTACIO 20
SANCHEZ POLICARPO JACINTO 17
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ GABINO 2069
SANCHEZ SANTIAGO BERNARDINO 10
SANTANA RUIZ MANUEL 4
SAUZO PENALOZA MARIA 5
SEGURA RAMIREZ ELOY 8
SERRANO LACUNZA PEDRO JESUS 18
SERRANO PEREZ MARIA ELIA 3
SOLIS RAMOS NATALIO 27
TALAVERA DE LOS SANTOS JORGE 22
TALAVERA ORGANES ISIDRO 6
TALAVERA ORGANES MARCO ANTONIO 14
TALAVERA ORGANES MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 3
TALAVERA ORGANES ROCIO 8
TALAVERA RESENDIZ JUVENCIO 2
TUMALAN MENDOZA VICTOR HUGO 15
VALDIVIA RAMIREZ FORTUNATO 8
VALDIVIA SUASTEGUI PASCUAL 6
VARGAS PALACIOS RICARDO 6
VARGAS PASTOR MELESIO 3
VARGAS PIZA EPIFANIO 7
VAZQUEZ ALCOCER ALFREDO 8
VENANCIO SERRANO FRANCISCO 3
VILLANUEVA JAIMES AUDON 35
VILLEGAS CADENA CAYETANO 4
VISOSO GARCIA NICOLAS 8
ZUNIGA CORTEZ ANIBAL 23
ZUNIGA GALEANA SALVADOR 7