Padrón de Productores PROGAN

ESTADO: SINALOA

MUNICIPIO: EL FUERTE



Nombre Vientres Apoyados
ACOSTA GAMBOA MANUEL ANGEL 35
ACOSTA LEYVA ANTONIA 4
ACOSTA LEYVA CECILIO 12
ACOSTA LEYVA JUAN JOSE 29
ACOSTA MANZANAREZ DOLORES IMELDA 30
ACOSTA RUIZ JULIO ENRIQUE 19
ACOSTA VILLEGAS RAFAEL 41
ALCANTAR LOPEZ ELEAZAR 26
ALEJO URIAS FRANCISCO 8
ALEJO URIAS JESUS 10
ALEJO URIAS LUIS ALFONSO 12
ALMEIDA LOPEZ VICTOR MANUEL 8
ALMEIDA SOTO ROGELIO ENRIQUE 40
ALMEIDA VEGA MARCO ANTONIO 45
ALMEIDA VEGA ROGELIO 47
ALVARADO LOPEZ CORNELIO 15
ALVARADO LOPEZ ROBERTO 7
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ FIDELIA 3
ALVAREZ BARRERAS MIGUEL ANGEL 4
ALVAREZ IBARRA EMILIO 95
ALVAREZ MIRANDA NAZARIO 9
ALVAREZ RUELAS ISAMEL 35
ALVAREZ VALENZUELA RAFAEL 6
ALVAREZ VEGA JESUS RAMON 5
AMBRIZ OROZCO NICOLAS 1
ANAYA APODACA ROSARIO 15
ANAYA CAMARGO AUDENCIO 14
ANAYA ESPINOZA EMILIO 1
ANAYA SOTO EMILIO 3
ANAYA VALDEZ HECTOR ERNESTO 17
ANTELO COTA MARIA LOURDES 9
APODACA APODACA JESUS MARTIN 1
APODACA AYALA ROSARIO 9
APODACA AYALA TEOFILO 5
APODACA COTA PORFIRIO 5
APODACA COTA ROSARIO 10
APODACA IBARRA GUSTAVO ARIEL 22
APODACA PANDURO ENRIQUE 14
APODACA RIVERA ALBERTO 17
APODACA ROJO OCTAVIO 22
APODACA ROSAS ALFREDO 6
APODACA ROSAS JESUS ANTONIO 6
APODACA ROSAS VICENTE 5
APODACA SOTO ADELAIDO 14
APODACA SOTO JUAN 25
APODACA VALENZUELA ADAN 4
APODACA VALENZUELA LEOPOLDO 4
ARAGON ARREDONDO ROSARIO 6
ARMENTA ACOSTA LORENZO 1
ARMENTA ARMENTA ADOLFO 9
ARMENTA ARMNETA ISIDORO 10
ARMENTA ESCALANTE JOSE HUMBERTO 2
ARMENTA ESCALANTE LEONEL 11
ARMENTA GASTELUM ERNESTINA 5
ARMENTA QUINTERO FLORENTINO 2
ARMENTA SOTO DOROTEO 3
ARMENTA SOTO HERNAN EDUARDO 9
ARMENTA VALDEZ MANUEL DE JESUS 4
AROS CHAVEZ GENOVEVA 7
ASTORGA ARMENTA MARTINA 9
ASTORGA FLORES OLEGARIO 5
ASTORGA HERNANDEZ OSCAR JOAQUIN 26
ASTORGA LOPEZ HERIBERTO 7
ASTORGA LOPEZ MANUEL 5
ASTORGA LOPEZ RAMON 3
ASTORGA LOPEZ ROBERTO 5
ASTORGA ROBLES JESUS 8
ASTORGA ROBLES JOSE 6
ASTORGA VEGA MANUELA 7
AVILEZ GIL JULIAN 3
AVITIA HERNANDEZ VICTORIA 4
AYALA ALVAREZ VICTOR MANUEL 6
AYALA APODACA FELIX 3
AYALA ASTORGA RAMIRO 5
AYALA ASTORGA ROBERTO 8
AYALA ASTORGA ROSARIO HECTOR 12
AYALA CASTRO MARTIN ALBERTO 10
AYALA FELIX JOSE MARCELO 24
AYALA FIERRO GUILLERMO 3
AYALA GAXIOLA ARISTEO 5
AYALA GAXIOLA BENJAMIN 7
AYALA GAXIOLA REYES 4
AYALA LOPEZ JOSE ALONSO 8
AYALA MORALES ALBERTO 22
AYALA RIVERA JOSE ISRAEL 10
AYALA SANDOVAL ANDRES 5
AYALA SANDOVAL JESUS 28
AYALA VALDEZ CELESTINO 15
BADON ARMENTA FEDERICO 3
BALDENEGRO URIAS JESUS MARIA 3
BALDERRAMA ALVAREZ JOSE GUADALUPE 15
BALDERRAMA ROBLES GERMAN GUADALUPE 14
BARCELO URQUIJO ARMANDO 3
BARRAZA PEREZ ARTURO 61
BARRERAS ALVARES ALFONSO 8
BARRERAS ALVAREZ JACOBO 11
BARRERAS CAMARGO JOSE MARIA 11
BARRERAS CAMARGO MARIA DE JESUS 19
BARRERAS GASTELUM JOSE ANGEL 28
BARRERAS OCHOA FIDEL 5
BARRERAS OSUNA RAMON 6
BARRERAS VEGA MARGARITA 3
BARRERAS ZAVALA HERMENEGILDO 54
BASEMO CARRASCO SEVERIANO 1
BASOFOLI LEYVA FRANCISCO 1
BASOPOLI GASTELUM AARON 14
BASOPOLI GASTELUM FAUSTO 9
BELTRAN VEGA ROSARIO 2
BERUMEN BURBOA BALTAZAR 12
BLANCO MIRANDA FRANCISCO 2
BOJORQUEZ PALMA ADRIAN 110
BOJORQUEZ RENVADO LUZ MILA 35
BORBOA AYALA FIDENCIO 5
BORQUEZ AYALA FAUSTO 20
BORQUEZ CERVANTES RAMON 8
BORQUEZ GASTELUM ARMANDO 2
BORQUEZ PARRA MARTIN 5
BORQUEZ VALDEZ CATALINA 11
BRINGAS CASTRO JAIME ARIEL 8
BRISENO CASTRO MANUEL 5
BURBOA CASTRO FIDENCIO 10
BURBOA CASTRO JOSE MARIA 4
BURBOA ESPINOZA CESAR ARMANDO 40
BURBOA SOTO JUAN CIRILO 10
BURBOA TORRES ROSARIO 4
BURBOA TRASVINA JOSE 3
BURBOA TRASVINA LUCILA 12
BURGOS VALENCIA LEONARDO 424
CANEDO VALDEZ ANTONIO 8
CARRASCO BRICENO RUBEN 54
CARRASCO ORDUNO EUGENIO 24
CARRASCO ROBLES JOSE 30
CARRAZCO VALDEZ CRISOFORA 10
CARRERAS COTA DOLORES 11
CASAS MORENO RAYMUNDO 4
CASTILLO APODACA GUADALUPE 6
CASTILLO APODACA RIGOBERTO 11
CASTILLO ARELLANES ANTONIO 12
CASTILLO CHAVEZ PETRA 14
CASTRO BUITIMEA DELFINA 8
CASTRO CARLON JUAN 9
CASTRO CASTILLO DOLORES 13
CASTRO COTA ADELAIDA 7
CASTRO COTA DANIEL 9
CASTRO COTA JESUS ALBERTO 8
CASTRO COTA MARTIN 11
CASTRO DIEGUEZ MARTIN 102
CASTRO FELIX ADRIAN 11
CASTRO FELIX MANUEL DE JESUS 19
CASTRO FELIX RAYMUNDO 2
CASTRO GOMEZ SABINO 4
CASTRO MENDOZA EDUARDO JORGE 8
CASTRO MEZA GUADALUPE 4
CASTRO MORALES JACOBO HUMBERTO 105
CASTRO NAVARRO FEDERICO 5
CASTRO ORDUNO ROSARIO 7
CASTRO RIVERA JOSE JESUS 19
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ GONZALO 9
CASTRO ROSAS CELEDONIO 8
CASTRO RUIZ RAMON 30
CASTRO RUIZ ROSARIO 37
CASTRO SOTO FRANCISCO 24
CASTRO SOTO JUAN ALONSO 3
CASTRO TORRES JESUS ALBERTO 5
CASTRO URIAS ANDRES 8
CASTRO URIAS FEDERICO 1
CASTRO URIAS SALVADOR 9
CASTRO VALDEZ DELIA 4
CASTRO VALDEZ FAUSTO 24
CASTRO VALDEZ NOLBERTO 4
CASTRO VALENZUELA OLGA AMELIA 40
CASTRO VEGA EDUARDO 25
CAZAREZ ACUNA GREGORIO 1
CAZAREZ BLANCO ADRIAN 4
CAZAREZ CAZAREZ HERLINDO 8
CAZAREZ SOTO ERASMO 122
CAZAREZ VAZQUEZ TOMAS 163
CECENA RUELAS ALFREDO 46
CECENA RUELAS FRANCISCO 12
CECENA RUIZ RAMON IVAN 20
CECEYA PACHECO OSCAR 1
CELLELI VALENZUELA ELADIO 4
CERECER CASTRO MARIO 7
CHAPARRO BOJORQUEZ FERMIN 10
CHAPARRO MARQUEZ JOSE ROBERTO 3
CHAPARRO MOLINA RIGOBERTO 20
CHAPARRO OLAIS VIDAL 10
CHAVEZ VERDUGO FRANCISCO 2
CONDE ZAZUETA CARLOS ARTURO 12
CONTRERAS FIERRO ROSARIO 7
CONTRERAS FIERRO TEODORO 3
CORONADO IBARRA PASTOR 2
CORRALES LUGO GUMECINDO 11
CORRALES LUGO HERIBERTO 21
COTA ALCANTAR RAFAEL 13
COTA ALVAREZ GERARDO 6
COTA ALVAREZ TEODORO 7
COTA BARRERAS ROSARIO 12
COTA CASTRO JUAN 68
COTA COTA JESUS ARMANDO 18
COTA COTA JOSE LUCIANO 8
COTA ESTRELLA ANTONIO 7
COTA ESTRELLA CLODOMIRO 8
COTA ESTRELLA PEDRO 13
COTA FLORES VIRGINIA 9
COTA GASTELUM MIGUEL ALBERTO 9
COTA GAXIOLA DAVID 2
COTA GONZALEZ ANTONIO 100
COTA GONZALEZ FERNANDO 100
COTA IBARRA GLAFIRO 7
COTA JIMENEZ JOSE MARIA 1
COTA JIMENEZ OCTAVIO 7
COTA LEYVA JESUS WBALDO 4
COTA LEYVA JOSE ANGEL 6
COTA MIRANDA BRUNO 20
COTA MIRANDA FERNANDO 300
COTA OSUNA MARCOS FABRICIO 2
COTA PASOS LUIS 84
COTA SOTO AIDE 15
COTA SOTO CARLOS 5
COTA SOTO MANUEL 25
COTA SOTO MIGUEL ANGEL 3
COTA URBINA JOSE RAFAEL 10
COTA VALDEZ EUGENIO 13
COTA VALDEZ GUADALUPE 38
CUEVAS ARMENTA BLAS 30
DAVALOS SAMANIEGO CESAR ANTONIO 32
DAVALOS VALDEZ JOSE JUAN 2
DEL VAL FLORES JOSE DAVID 13
DELGADO GARCIA MARIA DEL LORETO 19
DIAZ SILVA ROBERTO 36
DOMINGUEZ CAMARGO MARIA OLIVIA 16
EGUINO VEGA ODILON 14
ESCAJADILLO IZAGUIRRE TERESITA DE NIĐO JESUS 300
ESCALANTE BASOPOLI JOSE ANGEL 3
ESCALANTE BRICE O EUGENIO 25
ESCALANTE FLORES JESUS 9
ESCALANTE MONDACA MARIO 30
ESCALANTE QUINTERO NAPOLEON 6
ESCALANTE QUINTERO NICOLAS 3
ESCALANTE QUINTERO RAFAEL 1
ESCALANTE ROMAN JESUS ALBERTO 2
ESCALANTE SELLELI FERNANDO 1
ESCAMILLA ZERMENO JORGE 1
ESCAMILLA ZERMENO VICENTE 1
ESCARREAGA PACHECO EFRAIN 4
ESCARREGA PACHECO JOSE 3
ESCOBAR RUBIO MATIAS 7
ESPARZA BORBOA LORETO 15
ESPINOZA CASTRO CUAUTHEMOC 8
ESPINOZA GASTELUM ALFONSO 6
ESPINOZA GERMAN ENRIQUE 150
ESPINOZA GERMAN JOSE ANTONIO 59
FELIX APODACA JUAN CARLOS 125
FELIX BLANCO FELIX HIN 3
FELIX BLANCO JUAN 5
FELIX BORQUEZ ROSA 6
FELIX CASTRO RAMON 8
FELIX CONTRERAS LINDOLFO 5
FELIX GAXIOLA MARTIN 9
FELIX MEZA JESUS HUMBERTO 13
FELIX NIEBLAS EUSTOLIA 8
FELIX ORTEGA IRMA 15
FELIX ROMAN SANTOS 16
FELIX RUIZ RAMON FERNANDO 6
FELIX SOTO ENRIQUE 8
FELIX SOTO JUAN BAUTISTA 17
FELIX TORRES ADELINO 4
FELIX URIAS AGUSTIN REMEDIOS 23
FELIX VALENZUELA MANUEL DE JESUS 2
FELIX VEGA TOMAS 6
FELIX ZAMORA OSCAR 13
FERANANDEZ ACOSTA MARIO CESAR 3
FIERRO ARMENTA ROSENDO 6
FIERRO AYON JOSE ANGEL 30
FIERRO FLORES LUZ CAROLINA 10
FIERRO RUELAS DAVID ESTEBAN 27
FIERRO RUELAS GLORIA EMMA 21
FIERRO RUELAS ROSA MARIA 19
FIERRO SALAZAR ALBERTO 3
FIERRO SALAZAR EPIFANIO 27
FIERRO SALAZAR JUAN 4
FIERRO VALDEZ SALVADOR 4
FIERRO VALDEZ TEODORO 24
FLORES AYALA TOMAS 7
FLORES CRUZ JOSE RENE 1
FLORES GARCIA FRANCISCO 4
FLORES GIL FEDERICO 150
FLORES LOPEZ JESUS RAMON 7
FLORES LOPEZ JOSE MARIA 6
FLORES SILVA JUAN MARTIN 2
FLORES VALENZUELA DANIEL 5
FLORES VALENZUELA HERIBERTO 7
FLORES VILLEGAS PEDRO 27
GALAVIZ ALMEIDA EMILIO 14
GALAVIZ AQUI ANTONIO 22
GALAVIZ VERDUGO MIGUEL ANGEL 44
GALLEGOS ESTRADA LEONEL 23
GAMBOA ALVAREZ ROBERTO 24
GAMEZ GAXIOLA MARIA LUCIA 15
GAMEZ HERNANDEZ HECTOR ADOLFO 8
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ JOSE DE JESUS 71
GARCIA ESCALANTE HECTOR JOEL 3
GARCIA ESCALANTE JUAN RAUL 2
GARCIA GALAVIZ ANTONIO 10
GARCIA GARCIA CANDELARIO 7
GARCIA GAXIOLA IGNACIO 1
GARCIA GAXIOLA JESUS 7
GARCIA GAXIOLA VICENTE 6
GARCIA LOPEZ DANIEL 2
GARCIA MORENO MARIA GUADALUPE 10
GARCIA PALMA JOSE ANGEL 21
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ REFUGIO 3
GARCIA VALDEZ ABELARDO 8
GARCIA VALENZUELA SEBASTIANA 4
GASTELUM ALVAREZ FELIPE 3
GASTELUM ALVAREZ JOSE AURELIO 7
GASTELUM BARRERAS J GUADALUPE 33
GASTELUM BURBOA ROBERTO 50
GASTELUM COTA FRANCISCO 9
GASTELUM COTA ISMAEL 6
GASTELUM COTA JOSE LUIS 18
GASTELUM COTA MANUEL 13
GASTELUM COTA NARCIZO 28
GASTELUM ESPINOZA FACUNDO 55
GASTELUM ESPINOZA HECTOR MANUEL 17
GASTELUM FELIX ESCOLASTICO 9
GASTELUM GAMEZ ENRIQUE 2
GASTELUM GAXIOLA ANTONIO 12
GASTELUM LOPEZ ABRAHAM INOCENTE 300
GASTELUM RIVERA HOEL 5
GASTELUM RUIZ RAYMUNDO 2
GASTELUM ZAYAS MACARIO 10
GAXIOLA BLANCO ADRIAN HUMBERTO 12
GAXIOLA FELIX ALFONSO 12
GAXIOLA GAXIOLA FLORENTINO 4
GAXIOLA GAXIOLA GUSTAVO 6
GAXIOLA LOPEZ FLORENCIO 8
GAXIOLA PACHECO ELEAZAR 4
GAXIOLA QUINTERO MIGUEL 7
GAXIOLA RUIZ LEONEL 15
GAXIOLA VALENZUELA FLORENCIO 7
GAXIOLA VALENZUELA PROSPERO EMILIO 3
GAXIOLA VEGA EFRAIN 5
GAXIOLA VEGA MANUEL ROSARIO 35
GAXIOLA VEGA WILFRIDO 9
GERARDO LEYVA ANSELMO 11
GERARDO LEYVA ROMAN 8
GERMAN ALVAREZ JOSE ARNULFO 7
GERMAN ESPINOZA DOROTEO 19
GERMAN SOTO HERIBERTO 42
GERMAN SOTO REYNALDO 30
GERMAN SOTO SAUL 15
GERMAN VEGA CARLOS 4
GERMAN VEGA JUAN ALONSO 20
GIL ALVAREZ ROBERTO 7
GIL JAUREGUI JESUS 6
GONZALEZ CHINCHILLAS JOSE LUIS 10
GONZALEZ IBARRA MARIA DEL ROSARIO 100
GONZALEZ MACIAS LADISLAO 14
GONZALEZ PASOS JUAN RAMON 79
GRIJALVA ALVARES ROBERTO 7
GRIJALVA ALVAREZ SEFERINO 9
GRIJALVA VALDEZ ROSALVA 10
GUERRA LOPEZ JUAN 3
GUERRERO COTA ANTONIO 9
GUERRERO COTA MIGUEL 2
GUERRERO LOPEZ CARLOS 3
GUERRERO SOTO JOSE ANTONIO 7
GUSMAN CORTEZ CAMERINO 15
GUZMAN SOLORZANO MIGUEL ANGEL 9
HALLAL ROBLES ALFONSO 1
HERAS CASTILLO FRANCISCO NAPOLEON 10
HERAS DE FELIX ANTONIA ESTHER 3
HERAS SOTO JESUS MANUEL 60
HERAS SOTO JOSE AARON 9
HEREDIA FLORES JESUS 10
HERNANDEZ ARREDONDO IVAN RENE 4
HERNANDEZ COTA VICENTE 4
HERNANDEZ ESPINOZA JOSE 7
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE JUAN 4
HERNANDEZ HURTADO JESUS 2
HERNANDEZ MEJIA GUILLERMO 2
HERNANDEZ PACHECO DANIEL 10
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ARNULFO 29
HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ WALDO 12
HERNANDEZ ZAVALA HECTOR 9
HERRAN GAXIOLA SATURNINO EDUARDO 20
HERRERA AYALA GREGORIO 3
HERRERA FELIX JOSE ANASTACIO 32
HERRERA MANZANAREZ GILDARDO 26
HERRERA VAZQUEZ GUADALUPE 18
HERRERA VAZQUEZ SALOME 19
HERRERA VEGA LUCIA MIREYA 79
HIGUERA CASTRO ANTONIO 10
HIGUERA LASTRA NATIVIDAD 2
HURTADO MIRANDA RIGOBERTO 11
IBARRA ORTEGA LUIS ALFONSO 9
IBARRA PATI O JESUS ENRIQUE 129
IBARRA SALCIDO JESUS MARTIN 150
INZUNZA LEYVA MARCELINO 8
INZUNZA LEYVA MERCEDES 15
LARES ZUNIGA AMANDO 8
LAUREAN MARISCAL POLICARPIO 1
LEAL ARREDONDO JOSE ENRIQUE 8
LEON RODRIGUEZ ROSARIO 1
LEON ROMERO JOSE MANUEL 12
LEYVA ANAYA LIBRADO 4
LEYVA CAMARGO ROSARIO 11
LEYVA CAMARGO RUFINO 10
LEYVA CERVANTES GUADALUPE 33
LEYVA CERVANTES MODESTO 6
LEYVA GAXIOLA ABELARDO 17
LEYVA GAXIOLA JOSE MARIA 28
LEYVA LEYVA DOLORES 30
LEYVA LEYVA RAFAEL 11
LEYVA LOPEZ EMILIO 12
LEYVA LOPEZ GUADALUPE 6
LEYVA MIRANDA JESUS 10
LEYVA PENATO JOSE LUIS 16
LEYVA PENATO PABLO 13
LEYVA RUELAS MANUEL 9
LEYVA SOTO CECILIO 5
LEYVA SOTO CRECENCIA ENRIQUETA 3
LLANES AVENDANO JAIME ISAAC 28
LLANES HEREDIA GUILEBALDO 28
LOPEZ ACOSTA JORGE LUIS 17
LOPEZ ACOSTA VICENTE 6
LOPEZ ALVARADO JOSE 19
LOPEZ ALVAREZ GILBERTO 6
LOPEZ ARAGON FELIX 30
LOPEZ ARMENTA CRUZ ALFREDO 16
LOPEZ AYALA CARLOS JULIO 22
LOPEZ AYALA JESUS 11
LOPEZ AYALA JESUS ANTONIO 19
LOPEZ BENITEZ ROBERTO 6
LOPEZ BLANCO JUAN MANUEL 12
LOPEZ BRINGAS DANIEL 10
LOPEZ BRINGAS JOSE MANUEL 62
LOPEZ BRINGAS LUIS ALBERTO 28
LOPEZ CASTRO ALBERTO 7
LOPEZ CASTRO EFRAIN 11
LOPEZ CASTRO GILBERTO 3
LOPEZ CASTRO JOSE OCTAVIO 7
LOPEZ CORRALES JUAN GABRIEL 77
LOPEZ COTA FRANCISCO 20
LOPEZ COTA JOSE ALONSO 13
LOPEZ COTA RAFAEL 13
LOPEZ CUEVAS OMAR HUMBERTO 6
LOPEZ IBARRA MANUEL 12
LOPEZ LEYVA ENRIQUE 23
LOPEZ LEYVA ISRAEL 53
LOPEZ LEYVA JULIO CESAR 24
LOPEZ LEYVA LUCIANO 17
LOPEZ LEYVA MARIA TERESA 10
LOPEZ LOPEZ DANIEL 12
LOPEZ LOPEZ JOSE LUIS 23
LOPEZ LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 10
LOPEZ LOPEZ RAFAEL 7
LOPEZ LUGO JESUS 71
LOPEZ MORALES ERNESTO 4
LOPEZ MORALES MARIA TERESA 27
LOPEZ OJEDA JOSE VICTOR 200
LOPEZ ORDU O HUMBERTO 120
LOPEZ ORDUNO ABDON 30
LOPEZ ORDUNO ADRIAN 40
LOPEZ ORDUNO JUAN 90
LOPEZ ORDUNO ROBERTO 140
LOPEZ PALAFOX JESUS RAMON 2
LOPEZ QUINTERO EFRAIN 5
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ FORTUNATO 10
LOPEZ ROJAS FORTUNATO 2
LOPEZ ROSAS JOSE MARIA 19
LOPEZ RUIZ JOEL 13
LOPEZ RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO 13
LOPEZ RUIZ MARTIN 2
LOPEZ SOTO JOSE PEDRO 10
LOPEZ URIAS ALBERTO 5
LOPEZ URIAS CARLOS RAMON 4
LOPEZ URIAS JOSE LUCIO 22
LOPEZ URIAS JUAN ALONSO 3
LOPEZ ZAVALA CARLOS RAMON 3
LOPEZ ZAVALA EMILIO 14
LOPEZ ZAVALA GILBERTO 10
LOPEZ ZAVALA GUILLERMO 20
LUGO APODACA JUAN JOSE 7
LUGO CASTRO RAMON ENRIQUE 32
LUGO GAXIOLA ANTONIO 18
LUGO LOPEZ JESUS HERIBERTO 43
LUGO RENDON JOSE ABUNDIO 2
LUGO VIZCARRA MARGARITO 1
MANCILLAS GAXIOLA ISIDRO 12
MANZANAREZ GAXIOLA IGNACIO 11
MANZANAREZ PACHECO JOSE MARIA 4
MANZANAREZ VEGA ESPERANZA 6
MANZANAREZ VEGA JESUS MANUEL 19
MARTINEZ ACOSTA ERNESTO 7
MARTINEZ ACOSTA HERIBERTO 7
MARTINEZ CEBALLOS RODOLFO 3
MARTINEZ GASTELUM FRANCISCA JUDITH 30
MARTINEZ RUIZ GUADALUPE 200
MARTINEZ RUIZ JORGE 33
MEDINA CHAPARRO EVARISTO 1
MENDEZ SALOMON LEONEL 175
MENDOZA LOPEZ RODOLFO 2
MIRANDA ALVAREZ ANGEL HUMBERTO 11
MIRANDA BLANCO PATRICIO 5
MIRANDA CARRAZCO CORNELIO 16
MIRANDA COTA ANTONIO 12
MIRANDA COTA ELEAZAR 10
MIRANDA GAXIOLA ANTONIO 2
MIRANDA ORDUNO AUDON 9
MIRANDA PACHECO MANUEL DE JESUS 13
MIRANDA PACHECO MAXIMIANA 13
MIRANDA PACHECO NAZARIO 4
MIRANDA PORTILLO ANTONIO 9
MIRANDA ROSAS LUIS REY 10
MIRANDA ROSAS ROSALIO 9
MIRANDA SOTO GUADALUPE ANTONIO 20
MONDACA GRIJALVA GILDARDO 11
MONDACA VILLEGAS JESUS ERNESTO 9
MONTOYA LUGO BALTAZAR 15
MORALES AYALA ROSARIO 9
MORALES LUGO PEDRO 6
MORENO XX ERNESTO 14
MOROYOQUI CABRERA MARIA DEL ROSARIO 16
MURILLO PACHECO LUIS FERNANDO 22
MURILLO VALDEZ DOLORES 1
MURRIETA FLORES ADOLFO 150
MURRIETA FLORES EFRAIN EDMUNDO 133
MURRIETA FLORES EFRAIN EDMUNDO 112
MURRIETA RAZCON HIPOLITO 130
NACERAU MARTINEZ ANTONIO 4
NAFARRATE VALDEZ FILIBERTO 5
NAVARRO GARCIA ALMA ROSA 150
NAZERAU BORQUEZ FELIPE 12
NECERAU SAYAS INDALECIO 3
NOLASCO VACASEGUA ANDREA 6
OCHOA GARCIA PLACIDO 3
OCHOA LUGO AMADO 14
OCHOA VELAZQUEZ ALEJANDRO 5
OLAIS ORDUNO DOMITILA 15
OLIVAS FLORES DANIEL GERARDO 6
ONTIVEROS MEZA JUAN DE DIOS 5
ONTIVEROS MEZA MANUEL 3
ONTIVEROS URIAS UBALDO 4
ONTIVEROS VALDEZ ROBERTO 6
ORDU O CASTRO EMILIANO 10
ORDUNO ALCANTAR DOLORES 13
ORDUNO CAMARGO JOSE LUIS 19
ORDUNO CONTRERAS JOSE 33
ORDUNO ESTRADA SERGIO 18
ORDUNO FIERRO MELITON 4
ORDUNO ORTEGA ROSARIO 9
ORDUNO SOTOMAYOR ADAN 10
ORDUNO URIAS JOSE ADAN 11
ORDUNO VALENZUELA ROSARIO 7
ORDUYO CASTRO GILBERTO 17
ORTEGA ESCALANTE JESUS DANIEL 23
ORTEGA HERRERA FELIX 3
ORTEGA ROSAS JOSE ANGEL 2
ORTEGA ROSAS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 13
ORTEGA VALENZUELA JUAN 3
OSORIO COTA RAFAEL 300
PACHECO CASTRO DIEGO VICTOR 1
PACHECO ESCALANTE JAIME 7
PACHECO LAUREAN ANTONIO 4
PACHECO MANZANAREZ ELEAZAR 1
PACHECO MANZANAREZ FRANCISCO 8
PACHECO MANZANAREZ JESUS 12
PACHECO MANZANAREZ JOAQUIN 16
PACHECO MANZANAREZ JOSE 7
PACHECO OCHOA TRINIDAD 3
PACHECO OSORIO MARCOS 10
PAZ OSUNA OCTAVIO 10
PENA CHAVEZ GREGORIO 80
PEREZ ESCARCEGA BENITO 4
PEREZ HUITRON LUCIO 10
PEYA VILLALOBOS VICTOR GABRIEL 20
PICO ORDUNO MERCEDES 15
QUINTERO ARMENTA CAMILO 8
QUINTERO CAZAREZ MARIANO 6
QUINTERO GAXIOLA ISABEL 19
QUINTERO LOPEZ OSCAR 3
QUINTERO QUINTERO JOAQUIN 3
QUINTERO SOTO GORGONIO 7
QUINTERO SOTO MANUELA 10
QUINTERO TRASVINA JOSE GABRIEL 6
QUINTERO VEA ISAUL 25
QUINTERO VEA REMEDIOS 21
QUINTERO VEGA ELISEO 9
QUINTERO VEGA GUDBERTO 14
QUINTERO VEGA HERNAN 3
RAMIREZ CRUZ RAMON 10
RAMIREZ IBARRA CIRILO ALESIO 4
RAMIREZ SOTO JESUS ANTONIO 2
RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ RUBEN FRANCISCO 8
RAMOS ARELLANO GUILLERMO 2
RAMOS ESCALANTE ALFONSO 15
RAMOS ESCALANTE ANTONIO 8
RAMOS ESCALANTE JORGE ANTONIO 4
RENTERIA TORRES INOCENTE 14
RESENDIZ CASTILLO MARTHA ELENA 10
RIOS LACHICA OTHON 39
RIOS SOTO JAVIER ALFREDO 8
RIOS SOTO JESUS ALFONSO 30
RIOS VELARDE JESUS TORIBIO 16
RIVERA CECENA DOROTEA 1
RIVERA PALMA JUAN 18
ROBLES ARANA RAMON 20
ROBLES ZAVALA CARLOS 7
RODRIGUEZ BARRERAS HUMBERTO 15
RODRIGUEZ BARRERAS JOSE MARTIN 22
RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ JOSE ANTONIO 9
RODRIGUEZ COSSIO EVERARDO 14
RODRIGUEZ MARISCAL FREDY URIEL 8
RODRIGUEZ MURILLO LORENZO 32
RODRIGUEZ NACERAU CARLOS RAMON 10
RODRIGUEZ OLAIS ELEAZAR 20
RODRIGUEZ PACHECO JUAN 6
RODRIGUEZ ZAVALA ANTONIO 22
ROJAS CECENA RAFAEL 5
ROJO PACHECO GREGORIO 50
ROJO PACHECO TOMAS 32
ROMERO ACOSTA IGNACIO 2
ROMERO COTA ROBERTO 108
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO 40
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ MERLENE 14
ROMERO URIAS CAMILO 1
ROMERO URIAS CLARA 7
ROMERO VALENCIA MODESTO 1
ROMERO VALENCIA ROMUALDO 5
ROMERO VAZQUEZ BERNARDINO 12
ROSAS LEYVA JOSE GUADALUPE 3
ROSAS LOPEZ WILFREDO 27
ROSAS MEDINA BLAS 5
ROSAS MEDINA DOLORES 5
ROSAS MIRANDA JOSE MANUEL 2
ROSAS SANCHEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE 37
ROSAS VAZQUEZ JOSE MANUEL 4
RUBIO ROSS ROMUALDO 70
RUBIO VEA PEDRO 20
RUELAS MORENO LUIS 10
RUELAS ORRANTIA MIGUEL HUMBERTO 220
RUELAS ORRANTIA ROBERTO MANUEL 109
RUELAS RUELAS ABELARDO 22
RUELAS SANDOVAL MARCO JULIO 21
RUELAS SIERRA BALTAZAR EMILIO 2
RUELAS SOTO PABLO 50
RUELAS SOTO TEODORO 80
RUELAS VEGA EFRAIN 20
RUIZ AMARILLAS MOISES 52
RUIZ ARAGON EMILIANO 10
RUIZ COTA FLORENCIO 10
RUIZ GASTELUM MANUEL GUADALUPE 7
RUIZ LOPEZ JOSE ALFREDO 22
RUIZ LOPEZ JUAN ENRIQUE 12
RUIZ LUNA JESUS 23
RUIZ MORENO JOSE DE JESUS 30
RUIZ ORDUNO CECILIO 6
RUIZ OSORIO ESTER ALICIA 26
RUIZ OSORIO EVELIA 18
RUIZ OSORIO MARIA 21
RUIZ OSORIO ROSARIO 6
RUIZ QUINTERO ALVARO 4
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ LAURO DOMINGO 5
RUIZ URIAS LEOPOLDO 9
SALAZAR LOPEZ ALFONSO 2
SALAZAR MENDOZA JOSE CONSEPCION 32
SALAZAR RUIZ ZENON 6
SALDANA HERNANDEZ ANTONIO AGUSTIN 3
SANCHEZ BRICENO FELIZARDO 19
SANCHEZ BRICENO JESUS JUAN 26
SANCHEZ MENDIVIL CATARINA 20
SANCHEZ RUIZ ANA ALICIA 40
SANCHEZ URIAS JESUS MARIA 19
SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ JOSE 7
SANCHEZ VERDUGO EVA 3
SANDOVAL ARMENTA ANTONIO 12
SANUDO BARRERAS MANUELA 21
SANUDO FIERRO LUCRECIA 1
SANUDO VEJAR ANTIOCO 33
SAYAS FIERRO ANTONIA 4
SERNA ROSAS FIDENCIO 68
SICAIROS RIOS LORENZO 16
SIERRA NEVAREZ CONCEPCION 7
SILVA ORDUNO ANTONIO 13
SIQUEIROS RUIZ TERESA DE JESUS 15
SOLANO AYALA JOSE ANTONIO 17
SOMBRA GAXIOLA GABRIEL 7
SOTO ARIAS CLEMENTE 300
SOTO ARMENTA JESUS MARIA 10
SOTO COTA TEODORO 8
SOTO ESPINOZA CARLOS 6
SOTO FIERRO JORGE ALFREDO 15
SOTO LOPEZ ENRIQUE 2
SOTO LOPEZ INDALECIO 42
SOTO ORTEGA JESUS MANUEL 2
SOTO ORTEGA LIDIA ELENA 4
SOTO PENATO MANUEL BARTOLO 2
SOTO RUELAS ADALBERTO 8
SOTO SERNA MATIAS 2
SOTO SOLANO AURORA 18
SOTO SOLANO PATRICIO 27
SOTO SOLANO SALVADOR 39
SOTO SOTO ALEJANDRO 5
SOTO SOTO ENRIQUE 15
SOTO ZAYAS ESTHELA 3
SOTO MAYOR HERNANDEZ LUZ MERCEDES 26
TAPIA ESTRADA FILOMENA 14
TAPIA QUINTERO LUIS 14
TAPIA TRASVI A EMILIANO 15
TORRES CARRERA VICTOR ALBERTO 42
TORRES FLORES MIGUEL 2
TRASVINA ARMENTA FRANCISCO 11
TRASVINA ARMENTA OSCAR 11
TRASVINA GAXIOLA JOSE AURELIO 7
TRASVINA ZAVALA JOSE DOLORES 7
TREJO POMPA ELFIDO BUENABENTURA 3
URIAS BOJORQUEZ JESUS ALFONSO 11
URIAS FLORES CRECENCIO 5
URIAS FLORES RAFAEL 17
URIAS GAXIOLA GUADALUPE 10
URIAS GERMAN GERARDO 110
URIAS LEYVA JOSE MANUEL 16
URIAS MIRANDA GUADALUPE 5
URIAS NAFARRATE HORACIO 6
URIAS PEREA FILIBERTO 10
URIAS PORTILLO PRUDENCIO 6
URIAS RODRIGUEZ AURELIANO 10
URIAS RODRIGUEZ ROGELIO ARNULFO 16
URIAS RODRIGUEZ ROSARIO 16
URIAS SOTO JESUS HUMBERTO 50
URIAS VALDEZ MARIA LUZ 8
URQUIDES ZAVVALA ROSALIO 6
URQUIOI LASTRAS PEDRO 6
VALDEZ ACOSTA DORA GUADALUPE 9
VALDEZ ARMENTA INOCENCIO 6
VALDEZ AYALA ISIDORO 11
VALDEZ AYALA JESUS 1
VALDEZ CARRASZO EFREN 45
VALDEZ CASTRO ARTURO 7
VALDEZ ESTRELLA GERARDO 18
VALDEZ ESTRELLA JOSE TIRSO 20
VALDEZ HERRERA ANTONIO 5
VALDEZ LOPEZ ROSARIO 5
VALDEZ MEDINA HUGO 2
VALDEZ MIRANDA EDUVIJES 40
VALDEZ MORALES CORNELIO 19
VALDEZ MOYA ROBERTO 3
VALDEZ ORDUNO GENARA 5
VALDEZ ORDUNO JULIO CESAR 16
VALDEZ PAZ ERNESTO 11
VALDEZ PAZ HECTOR 8
VALDEZ PAZ RAMIRO 10
VALDEZ ROSAS ROSARIO 3
VALDEZ RUIZ LUIS HUMBERTO 3
VALDEZ SOTO JOSE FRANCISCO 34
VALDEZ TRASVINA AGAPITO 6
VALDEZ URBINA CRISOFORO 58
VALDEZ VALDEZ ANTONIO 15
VALDEZ VALDEZ JESUS 14
VALDEZ VALDEZ SARA 2
VALDEZ VEGA ANTONIO 10
VALDEZ ZAVALA ESTEBAN 6
VALENCIA SANDOVAL SIGIFREDO GUADALUPE 17
VALENZUELA ARREDONDO LEOCADIO 3
VALENZUELA BARRERAS OTILIO 16
VALENZUELA BORQUEZ ALDO 11
VALENZUELA BUITIMEA VIDAL 3
VALENZUELA CORONADO FRANCISCO 6
VALENZUELA COTA MIGUEL ALBERTO 8
VALENZUELA EQUINO EDUARDO 13
VALENZUELA EQUINO ISRAEL 17
VALENZUELA ESTRELLA EPITACIO 16
VALENZUELA ESTRELLA ROSENDO 10
VALENZUELA FELIX RANULFO 2
VALENZUELA FIERRO JESUS SILVERIO 15
VALENZUELA FLORES ELENO 12
VALENZUELA GASTELUM VICENTE 16
VALENZUELA GAXIOLA MARGARITA 5
VALENZUELA GOMEZ VICENTE 6
VALENZUELA IBARRA MA CANDELARIA 9
VALENZUELA ORDUNO SOTERO 3
VALENZUELA RAMIREZ ALBERTO 1
VALENZUELA VALENZUELA ABELINO 15
VALENZUELA VALENZUELA CORNELIO EFRAIN 16
VAZQUEZ AYALA ESTEBAN 31
VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ ALFONSO 14
VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ RODOLFO 14
VAZQUEZ MEDINA BENJAMIN 7
VAZQUEZ MOROYOQUI PABLO 3
VAZQUEZ RUELAS JOSE RAMON 9
VEA IMPERIAL FRANCISCO PASCACIO 92
VEA QUINTERO ROSARIO 14
VEA TRASVIYA DAVID ALFONSO 32
VEA URIAS RAFAEL LUIS 14
VEA VEA JOSE LUIS 47
VEA VEA MARIA CONSUELO 76
VEGA ALEJO ELEAZAR 271
VEGA ARMENTA ARMANDO 13
VEGA ARMENTA MANUEL 7
VEGA ARMENTA RIGOBERTO 29
VEGA ASTORGA JESUS MARIA 22
VEGA ASTORGA MARIA JULIA 33
VEGA BARRERAS GABRIEL 9
VEGA BLANCHET AURORA 7
VEGA CAZARES JORGE LUIS 3
VEGA ESCALANTE AMADO 6
VEGA FELIX JOSE ONOFRE 1
VEGA FIERRO ROSARIO 1
VEGA FLORES ANTONIO 20
VEGA FLORES EVARISTO 15
VEGA GASTELUM CARMINA 8
VEGA GASTELUM ROSA ALICIA 8
VEGA GAXIOLA JOSE JUAN 6
VEGA HERRERA JAVIER 39
VEGA IBARRA DELFINA 40
VEGA LEON ROMAN 10
VEGA LOPEZ FAUSTA 4
VEGA LOPEZ JORGE ANTONIO 70
VEGA LOPEZ TRINIDAD 3
VEGA LUGO ARMANDO 2
VEGA LUGO FULBIO 9
VEGA LUGO MARIA SALOME 6
VEGA MANZANAREZ OSCAR 12
VEGA MORA CONCEPCION 4
VEGA NACERAU ISMAEL 45
VEGA PACHECO ARTURO 2
VEGA PACHECO JOSE TIBURCIO 3
VEGA PAZ AARON 7
VEGA PAZ ANASTACIO 16
VEGA PESQUEIRA FERNANDO 20
VEGA QUINTERO CINTIA MARIBEL 75
VEGA QUINTERO OSCAR ROBERTO 6
VEGA RODRIGUEZ REGINALDO 63
VEGA URIAS ISMAEL 25
VEGA URIAS RICARDO 9
VEGA VALDEZ MARTIN 7
VEGA VALENZUELA FRANCISCO 10
VEGA VEGA JUAN MIGUEL 10
VEGA VEGA MANUEL RAMON 8
VEGA VEGA MARIA CRISTINA 14
VEGA X SANTANA 26
VELAZQUEZ MORALES ARTURO 199
VELDERRAIN CHAVEZ CLODOMIRO 10
VERA URIAS LEOPOLDO 10
VERDUGO EGUINO SONIA AIDEE 5
VERDUGO ESCALANTE ARISTEO 4
VERDUGO LEYVA FRANCISCO JAVIER 20
VERDUGO LEYVA GUADALUPE 8
VERDUZCO ALCANTAR TEODORA 15
VILLALOBOS RODRIGUEZ AGUSTIN 5
VILLALOVOS GASTELUM SANTO HUMBERTO 3
VILLEGAS VALDEZ FELIX 3
ZAVALA LEON ROGELIO 5
ZAVALA LOPEZ LUIS 6
ZAVALA LOPEZ MANIEL ALFONSO 3
ZAVALA MARTINEZ LUIS 19
ZAVALA RUBIO ABRAHAM 7
ZAVALA RUBIO JUAN 22
ZAVALA URBALEJO MIGUEL ANGEL 6
ZAZUETA ESPINOZA RENE 200